Overview

Charity details

Also known as
OAK FM 101.3
ABN
Address
104 Murdoch Rd
Wangaratta VIC 3677
Australia
Address For Service email
Website
Phone
Charity Size
Information Unavailable
Who the charity helps
General community in Australia
Date established
1989
Next report due
31 December 2020
Financial Year End
30/06

Where the charity operates

States
VIC

Financials & Documents

Annual reporting

Title Due Date Date received Download
Financial Report 2021 31 December 2021 Pending
Annual Information Statement 2021 31 December 2021 Not yet submitted
Financial Report 2020 31 December 2020 Pending
Annual Information Statement 2020 31 December 2020 Not yet submitted

Documents

Title Date Reporting Year Download
Governing Document 18 June 2019 Download

History

The charity's subtype history

Purpose Start Date End Date
Advancing culture 1 February 2019

Registration status history

Effective Date Status
1 February 2019 Registered

Enforcement action history

There have been no enforcements for this charity.